Dominyka Mauliūtė

Jazz guitarist and singer

Upcoming events

[ecs-list-events limit="4" order="ASC" message="Artimiausių renginių kol kas nėra."]
Full events calendar

Shop

Listen

RobertDominyka Mauliūtė · original song
It's ImportantDominyka Mauliūtė · original song
DorothyDominyka Mauliūtė · original song
ChangesDominyka Mauliūtė · original composition
Be My JesusDominyka Mauliūtė
More music

Videos

It's Important · original song

Mazzy Star – Fade Into You

Mazzy Star – In the Kingdom

The Doors – The Soft Parade

About me

Jazz guitarist and singer from Klaipėda, Lithuania. We play and sing jazz, alternative rock and original music – from Wes Montgomery to Mazzy Star.

My story

News

A creative diary: news about recordings, concerts and awards.

Dominyka – first place and gold medal winner

I won 1st place and the gold medal at the national philosophy olympiad in Lithuania!I prepared for this olympiad on my own.I am so happy! Thank you to the VU Faculty of Philosophy, Miglė Petronytė, Jolanta Saldukaitytė, @JonasDagys, the Lithuanian…

All news
Naudojame slapukus siekdami suasmeninti turinį ir skelbimus, teikti socialinės žiniasklaidos funkcijas ir analizuoti srautą. Taip pat dalijamės informacija apie tai, kaip naudojatės mūsų svetaine su savo socialinės žiniasklaidos, reklamos ir analizės partneriais. View more
Cookies settings
Sutinku
Privatumo ir slapukų politika
Privacy & Cookies policy
Cookie name Active
Mūsų privatumo politiką galite perskaityti šiame puslapyje -> http://www.dominykamauliute.com/privatumo-politika/
Save settings
Cookies settings